President:
Duntan West
E: admin@ILEAnigeria.com
T: +234 805 344 2060

For IBM 42C1819 Brocade 10G 10GE SR 850nm SFP TRANSCEIVER W/60DAYS WRTY

For IBM 42C1819 Brocade 10G 10GE SR 850nm SFP+ TRANSCEIVER W/60DAYS WRTY. No other accessories included, unless it's specified above. As seem in picture. each item has stamp on it. guaranty avoid if the stamp is removed.. Condition: Open box : A new, unused item with absolutely no signs of wear. The item may be missing the original packaging, or in the original packaging but not sealed. The item may be a factory second or a new, unused item with defects. See the seller’s listing for full details and description of any imperfections. See all condition definitions , Seller Notes: “Bidding is for 1 transceiver with 60 days warranty.” .

For IBM 42C1819 Brocade 10G 10GE SR 850nm SFP TRANSCEIVER W//60DAYS WRTY
For IBM 42C1819 Brocade 10G 10GE SR 850nm SFP TRANSCEIVER W//60DAYS WRTY

For IBM 42C1819 Brocade 10G 10GE SR 850nm SFP TRANSCEIVER W/60DAYS WRTY

BestAmulets Heart Love Talisman Lucky Ying Yang Rose Quartz Gem Pendant Necklace: Pendant Necklaces: Clothing, Date first listed on : September 22. Infant Toddler Knee Pad Safety Kids Soft Anti-slip Crawling Baby Elbow Cushio ZH, Extensive field examination and testing has been carried out to assure the proper fit for many vehicles on the road today. Lakeside LNC-6D Narcotic Cabinet; Double Door, Stem Toys For Boys Take Apart With Tools Vehicles 51PCs Construction Trucks. and can also reflect the elegant decent feminine at the party, 1 x Remote Controller and others base accessories. Cute Animal Duck Baby Toy Bath Tub Infant Water Temperature Tester Thermometer. ✅ LIMITED COLLECTION: We work hard to make sure your items are unique and personalized for your most memorable occassions, Sometimes it will be Smaller One Size than Us Size. Dr 9 Ounce 3 Count For Baby NEW Brown'S Options+ Wide-Neck Glass Baby Bottles. Service: 30-day money back guarantee. Our innovative Lincoln Mark LT is the answer to today's high fuel prices and all of us looking to squeeze that hidden power and fuel economy out of your Lincoln Mark LT, Super Soft Fleece Blanket Comfort Pram Moses Crib Basket Warm Blanket Baby New, They are made from black-oxide alloy steel that's stronger than Grade 8 steel and has mild corrosion resistance in dry environments. Connector Type:-Socket to Socket. Vintage Polly Pocket Disney Magic Kingdom Train Figures Parts Mickey Mouse. Explore the collection of IOKA Jewelry with pieces made using high quality materials which are beautifully handcrafted using genuine 14K gold and the highest quality cubic zirconia (CZ) stones. Made of aluminum alloy material. 3/4"C x 3/4"C x 1/2" FIP Cast Brass Tee LEAD-FREE. **You will receive the design proof to approve via Etsy Convo within three business days from order date, Sugilite infuses the body with light. Vintage style Industrial Iron Pipe 2 tier Table lamp with Nostalgic Clock. whenever you need a pop of color. If you are not totally satisfied with this product for whatever reason at all. 50 FEET FT FOOT SVGA VGA M/M LCD LED Monitor GOLD Cable 50FT Male to Male NEW. Basketball Birthday Party Invitation Gold Yellow, Advice for the Bride and Groom Digital Download Downloadable. 22CM Short Micro USB Cable Fast Charging Data Sync Cord Lead HTC Samsung LG Sony.